Staff Directory

Administrators
Career & Tech Ed.  •  Instructional Coaches  •  Language Arts  •  Librarians  •  Math  •  Music
Phys. Ed.  •  Science  •  Social Studies  •  Special Ed.  •  Visual Arts  •  World Languages
School Counselors  •  School Nurse  •  School Psychologist  •  Other Instructional Staff
All Staff

All Staff

 A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | View All |

Last NameFirst NameTitleSubject/RoleEmailWeb site
AckermanKarenClassroom TeacherMath
ArcherDianeClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
BaberCarolClassroom TeacherMath
BarberJonClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
BauerRebeccaClassroom TeacherMusic (Band and Choir)
BellamyAshleeTeaching Assistant - Special EducationSupport Staff
BloorDouglasClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
BradleyMelvinLead Custodian IIBuilding Services
BreckenridgePollyClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
CappsNatalieClassroom TeacherGifted Resource Teacher
CarrollLisaAutism AssistantSupport Staff
CollierKarenOffice Associate IIISupport Staff
CollinsMelissaFood Service Manager IIChild Nutrition Program
Cooper-SimpsonLutriceTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
CrawfordMakenzieClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
CurryLolitaTeaching AssistantISS/Focus Support
de VoursneyPaulClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
DoarBillClassroom TeacherMath
DrumhellerJennyClassroom TeacherMath
EllisBeckyTechnology IntegratorInstructional Staff
EndresDesiraeClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
EutslerAmberClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
FerrerKarenClassroom TeacherSchool Psychologist
FirdyiwekHannahClassroom TeacherRegion Ten
GrahamKarinClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
GrahamJenniferClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
GrahamCaitlynClassroom TeacherSpeech / Language Pathology
HansellMichaelClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
HarrisDustinClassroom TeacherMath
HoffmanPaulaClassroom TeacherSpecial Education (Lead)
Hutchison-KrupatShannonClassroom TeacherMusic (Orchestra)
JacksonMarkitaElk Hill WorkerSupport Staff
Jones-LewisShericaAsst PrincipalAdministrator
Jun LeeTaeClassroom TeacherStudent Teacher
KauffmanDanielleClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
KauffmanJeremyClassroom TeacherScience
KeppleHeatherClassroom TeacherScience
KindlerRebeccaClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
KozubNancy-LeeClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
KrouseRamonaFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition
LacyYaxClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
LaymanMarthaClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
LaymanGavinTeaching Assistant - Special EdSupport Staff
LundgrenReneeSocial ServicesFamily Support Worker
MardenDanielaSchool NurseHealth Services
MaticsWillClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts, Intervention
McElroyRachelClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
McElroyTommyClassroom TeacherAVID, Drama
MerrittCathyTeaching Assistant- Special EdSupport Staff
MorrisMelissaAutism AssistantSupport Staff
ParrishBarbaraCustodianBuilding Services
PeartJenniferClassroom TeacherLangauge Arts
PleasantsPatFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition
PlumbNealClassroom TeacherCivics
ProffittMichelleClassroom TeacherLibrary Media Specialist
RalstonDarrenClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
RigbySusanClassroom TeacherScience
SalernoMattClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
SaponaraToriGuidance InternSchool Counselor
SkolnickDebraClassroom TeacherMath
SneadAmandaCustodianBuilding Services
StegerT. J.Classroom TeacherPhysical Education
SummersKelinaClassroom TeacherESOL
ThackerBekiBookkeeperOffice Staff
VanDykeJeanneClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
VaughnRodClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
VinelMarieClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
WaltonJoshPrincipalAdministrator
WellsMasonCustodianBuilding Services
WendellCasandraClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
WoodFrancesOffice Associate IVOffice Staff
 71 records found
​​​​​
​​​​​​​​​​​​