Staff Directory

Administrators
Career & Tech Ed.  •  Counselors  •  Language Arts  •  Instructional Coaches  •  Librarians  •  Math
Music  •  Phys. Ed.  •  School Resource Officer / Police  •  Science  •  Social Studies
Special Ed.  •  Visual Arts  •  World Languages  •  Other Instructional Staff
All Staff

All Staff

 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  View All 

Last Name: 

Last NameFirst NameTitleSubject/RoleEmailWeb site
AdesinaJummyFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
Akers-PechtDottieClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
ArcheyPaulaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
BallBrianClassroom TeacherScience
Barberio63112Classroom TeacherSpecial Education
BarnesEmilyClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
BatesJessicaClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
BendickClaudiaClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
BerkebileJenniferClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
BertrandCarolineClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
BickersCarrollTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
BlakovichAmberClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Fine Arts
BledsoeDanielClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
BlonSonamCustodianBuilding Services
BonhamDarahPrincipalAdministrator
BreedenHeatherFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
BreedenJRGeneral Maintenance Worker IIMaintenance Shop
BrockCarynClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
BrodersenReimerClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, World Languages
BrownLeslieOffice Associate VSupport Staff
BurnetteKellyClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
ChattersonLauraClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
ChattersonKipClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
ClarkeKyleenOccupational TherapistSupport Staff
CollierJasonClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
ConeCandaceClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
ConjertiPhilipClassroom TeacherFine Arts
CookeDawnTransportation AssistantTransportation
CrabtreeDonnaOffice Associate III (M10/11)Library Media Specialist
CrickenbergerRobertClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
DahlSaraClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Math
DavisDebiOffice Associate IV (M12)Support Staff
DavisAnnaOffice Associate IIISupport Staff
DawsonKrystalClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
DefineLynnClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
DemitryPatriciaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
DiazAntonioClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
DostartAlexaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
DownieLaurenClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
DriverTimAsst PrincipalAdministrator
Dwier-SeldenAlisonLead Coach - InstructionInstructional Staff
EvansCarolynClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
FletcherGinaOffice Associate VSupport Staff
ForrestHarrietSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
GahringPhilClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
GannonDeborahAsst Principal-High Sch CATECSupport Staff
GardnerCatherineClassroom Teacher - CATECInstructional Staff
GarrisonForrestClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
GaussErikClassroom TeacherMath
GentryEmilyEDEP Teacher, Food Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program, EDEP
GirvinCassidyClassroom TeacherLibrary Media Specialist
GoingComptonTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
GoolsbyLindaSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
GreenAnnaClassroom TeacherMath
GreenGloriaTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
GreenAmandaClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Social Studies
GroveLisaClassroom TeacherMath
HallKevinFood Service Assistant ManagerSupport Staff
HamiltonTammieFiscal AdministratorFiscal Services
HarrisonThomasClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Math
HartshornJoelClassroom TeacherMusic
HeonSteveAthletic DirectorAdministrator
HessMargaretClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
HolderTaylorClassroom TeacherScience
HollandAshleyClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
HughesBobbiAsst PrincipalAdministrator
HughesWilliamClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
HymanSophieClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
InnesKatherineClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Social Studies
IwatsuboJulieneClassroom TeacherMath
JacksonMichaelCustodial Supervisor IIBuilding Services
JamesLeahFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
KarpovichMichelleClassroom TeacherScience
KassaYohanisClassroom TeacherScience
KeatonDougAsst Principal-High Sch CATECSupport Staff
KeyMyraTeaching Assistant- Special EdSupport Staff
KeyserBenjaminClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
KeyserSandyClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
KompelienJessicaClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
KompelienCraigClassroom TeacherMath
KoonCameronClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
LarsonMelisaClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
LarterHannahTherapeutic Day Treatment CounselorSupport Staff
LauxMonicaClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts, Social Studies
LawsonFrankClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Physical Education, Science
LejeuneGingerClassroom TeacherLibrary Media Specialist
LindsayHeatherSchool CounselorSchool Counselor
LohrSusanClassroom TeacherMath
LovaglioShannaClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
MarksHelenClassroom TeacherScience
MartinScovieClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Social Studies
MathenyKevinClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
MaupinDianeFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
MaynardDarrenClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
McCauleyDavidCustodianBuilding Services
McLaughlinSandraClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
McLernanRichardFood Service Manager IVSupport Staff
McMillanKayFood Service AssociateSupport Staff
MeadorLaurenClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
MehlichNancyClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
MillerAllenCustodianBuilding Services
MillerMichaelCustodianBuilding Services
MiracleMollyClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
MooreDeniseOffice Associate IIISupport Staff
MulcahyAdamClassroom TeacherScience
MulcahyElizabethClassroom TeacherScience, Social Studies
MullinsGregoryClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
PadronZoeClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
PatelKylieClassroom TeacherMath
PhanthavongVrathipClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
PhillipsErinLibrary Media AssistantInstructional Staff
PittsCaitlinClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
PoindexterAllisonClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
PooleShelbyClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
PosovskyMarkClassroom TeacherScience
PowersKimClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
PughKatieClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
RalstonDarrenClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
RaoShannaClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Language Arts
RatcliffeJohnClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
RedmondEdClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
RedmondMichaelClassroom Teacher, Teaching AssistantInstructional Support, Physical Education
RittenhouseErinClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
RobertsAmberClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
SchafferWilliamAsst PrincipalAdministrator
SchnelleJenniferClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
SchulerSarahClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
SchwabAndrewDatabase AdministratorOffice Staff
ScottReginaldCustodianBuilding Services
ShifflettLauraClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
ShowersKentonTechnology Support SpecialistTechnology
ShuttMichaelClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
SmithMalindaClassroom TeacherScience
StutsmanChristineSupervising Registered Nurse IHealth Services
StutzmanCarolClassroom TeacherScience
SummersKelinaClassroom TeacherEnglish Learners
TacyCarlaClassroom TeacherScience
TalmadgeChristineClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
TaylorCarrieClassroom TeacherMath
TechmanMelissaClassroom TeacherLibrary Media Specialist
TerrillSarahClassroom TeacherMath
ThackerBonnieCustodianBuilding Services
TinderDawnClassroom TeacherScience
TomkoEmilyAutism AssistantSupport Staff
TooleAlfredLearning Technology IntegratorInstructional Staff
Turner WarrenJenniferAutism AssistantSpecial Education Teacher
TylerTeresaAsst PrincipalAdministrator
VerellTaylorAutism AssistantSupport Staff
WaineJenniferClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
WalshJamesClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
WhiteBethClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
WilliamsJillClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Social Studies
WittChuckClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
WoodKarenFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
WrightAmyDirector of School CounselingSchool Counselor
YanceyLoritaOffice Associate III (M12)Support Staff
 156 records found
​​ ​​​​ ​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​