​Administration:

​Dr. John Werner​ ​Principal
Dr. Greg Domecq ​Associate Principal
​Tim Driver ​Assistant Principal
Bobbi Hughes​ ​Assistant Principal
 
Business and Technology​:

Thom Carter
Sara Dahl ​Department Chair
Pete Keyser
Kevin Matheny
Tom Larson​
 
​English:

Claudia Bendick
Rebecca Ellis
Judy Gardner ​Department Chair
Shanna Lovaglio
William Hughes​
​Suzanne Klett​​
​Jessica Kompelien
Ed Pierce
​Darren Ralston
Beth White​
 
Fine Arts:

Eric Betthauser
Kelly Burnette
Laura Chatterson​ ​Department Chair
Marco Escobar
​Joel Hartshorn
​Sarah McGuire​
Nancy Mehlich​
Caitlin Pitts
Kim Powers
 ​
Health and Physical Education:

Maria Fields​
Frank Lawson​
Darren Maynard​
​Ed Redmond​
Marie Whitten​ ​Department Chair
 ​
Instructional Coaching Staff:

Library Media Center:

Clover Carroll
Ginger Lejeune ​Department Chair
​Allie Wilkins
 ​
Mathematics:

Kimberly Allen 
​Peggy Anderson
Lindy Bain
Erik Gauss
​Anna Green ​Department Chair
Sophie Hyman​
​Susan Lohr
Sarah McGuire​
Linda Shuey
​Chuck Witt​
 ​
School Counseling:

Bob Jahrsdoerfer
Heather Lindsay​
Shelby Poole
Erin Rittenhouse
​Amy Wright Director of School Counseling
​Louisa Bennitt​ ​Family Specialist
​Caroline Bertrand ​Career Specialist
Martha Ledford ​Talent Development and Gifted Resource/Independent Study
Christine Lombardi ​Student Assistance
 ​
Science:

Wally Adesina
​Geary Albright
​Michelle Karpovich
​Robert Leonard
Marjorie Maxey
​Adam Mulcahy
​Mark Posovsky
Carol Stutzman ​​Department Co-Chair
Carla Tacy​ ​​Department Co-Chair​
Carrie Taylor​
Danielle Zafrane
 ​
  

Social Studies:

Daniel Bledsoe​
Reimer Broderson
Robert Crickenberger​
John Hobson​
Lani Hoza
Kate Innes
Melisa Larson
​Scovie Martin
Sandra McLaughlin​ ​Department Chair
​Molly Miracle
​Elizabeth Mulcahy
Michael Redmond​
​Jill Williams​​

Special Services:

Kip Chatterson
Jason Collier
Lauren Cousar
Robyn Evans ​Department Chair
​Cecilia Frazer
Phil Gahring
Forrest Garrison
Lindsay Jobe
Pete Keyser
Sandy Keyser
​John Ratcliffe

Support Staff Secretaries:

Teaching Assistants:

Gwen Barber
​Cathy Benish
​Carrol Bickers
​Morgan Brannock
​Dee Braxton
​Kellie Carter
Harriett Forrest
​Linda Goolsby
​Gloria Green
Seth Heller
​Myra Key
​Tracy Payne
​Emily Tomko-Brueck
​Jennifer Turner
​Angela Windett
 

World Languages

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​