Staff Directory

Administrators
Career & Tech Ed.  •  Instructional Coaches  •  Language Arts  •  Librarians  •  Math  •  Music
Phys. Ed.  •  Science  •  Social Studies  •  Special Ed.  •  Visual Arts  •  World Languages
School Counselors  •  School Nurse  •  School Psychologist  •  Other Instructional Staff
All Staff

All Staff

 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  View All 

Last NameFirst NameTitleSubject/RoleEmailWeb site
AricoEmilyClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
BakerBenClassroom TeacherMath
BardwellSarahClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
BenhamRachelClassroom TeacherMath, Social Studies
BriceHannibalLead Custodian IIBuilding Services
BriesemeisterBillClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
BrillSheenaClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
BurkeJohnClient Service SpecialistTechnology
CollierThomasClassroom TeacherMath, Science
CostelloCaraOffice Associate IIISupport Staff
CriscioneJeffClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
CurtisCynthiaSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
DavisKimClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
EvansBethClassroom TeacherScience
FinneganCarrieClassroom TeacherMusic
FloresLuisCustodial Team LeaderBuilding Services
FlynnErinTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
FrankfurthChristySpeech Language PathologistSupport Staff
GiacaloneJenniferSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
GreggRobertClassroom TeacherMusic
GumDenikaClassroom TeacherMath
GuyCabellInterim Asst PrincipalSchool Counselor
HaanKathleenClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
HaneyJudyCustodianBuilding Services
HarrisCherylClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
HaughtKatrinaSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
HolmesMeredithClassroom TeacherMath
JacksonMeganClassroom TeacherScience
JacobyKatherineClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
JensenMaureenLead Coach - InstructionGifted Resource Teacher
KingJohnCustodianBuilding Services
KingNatalieClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
KuchtaAdamLearning Technology IntegratorInstructional Staff
LammStephanieClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
LloydSharonClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
MartinJacqueline SuzzetteSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
MatriccinoJeffreyClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Language Arts, Science
McCulloughDianaClassroom TeacherGifted Resource Teacher
MontalbineMaryClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
MorseHeidiClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
MountjoyMichaelClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
NobleBetsyTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
O'NeilConnorSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
ParmiterPattyClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
PeaseLindaClassroom TeacherMath
PercivalErinClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Science
Piccirilli RobertsonBrandiInterim PrincipalAdministrator
PriceJosephClassroom TeacherPhysical Education, Social Studies
PritchettJaneOffice Associate IVSupport Staff
RaineyGayleClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
SaulleLauraOffice Associate III (M10/11)Support Staff
SchneiderDamaClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
ServisLaurenClassroom TeacherSchool Psychologist
ShifflettJasonCustodianBuilding Services
ShiflettCarleeClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
StillwellSarahClassroom TeacherScience
StowArtPrincipalAdministrator
SymsKateClassroom TeacherMath
TaylorWynneClassroom TeacherMath
TaylorJodyClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
TorkornooLouisClassroom TeacherMath
UtzJanineBookkeeperOffice Staff
WaldoShirleyFood Service Manager IIChild Nutrition Program
WamsleyJonathanClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
WarlickKarenClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
WoodMeganAsst PrincipalInstructional Coach
WrightLisaClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
YowRachelleTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
 68 records found
​​​​​​​
​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​