Staff Directory

Administrators
Career & Tech Ed.  •  Counselors  •  Instructional Coaches  •  Language Arts  •  Librarians  •  Math
Music  •  Phys. Ed.  •  School Resource Officer  •  Science  •  Social Studies  •  Special Ed.
Visual Arts  •  World Languages  •  Other Instructional Staff
All Staff

All Staff

 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  View All 

Last NameFirst NameTitleSubject/RoleEmailWeb site
AdamsKadijahSupport StaffSupport Staff
AtkinsHenryAsst PrincipalAdministrator
AyresRobertClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
BaberCasandraClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
BaileyHannahClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
BendallLisaClassroom TeacherMath
BracagliaKatherineGuidance InternSupport Staff
BradleyPamClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
BrownRonnieClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
BrownDanielClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
BushAshaeClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
CharlesHeatherOffice Associate VSupport Staff
ClarkDianeClassroom TeacherScience
CoffeyBrendaFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
ColganCarolineClassroom TeacherScience
CooperMarleneClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
CrooksRodClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
CruthirdsShannonClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
CsapoJenniferClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts, Physical Education
DeeganShannonClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
DeFrankNanetteFiscal AdministratorFiscal Services
DemitryPatriciaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
DoveJeremyClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Science
DudleyKatinaClassroom TeacherScience
DudleyMiriahOffice Associate IISupport Staff
EastonJuliaClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
EddyDeleannaClassroom TeacherMath
EisenhauerJessicaClassroom TeacherMath
EliasonDeanClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
EppsGailHomebound TeacherSupport Staff
EscobarMarcoClassroom TeacherMusic
EubanksNikkiClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
FentressBrittany Support Staff
FisherChariyaClassroom TeacherMath
FrazierDerekClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
GarlandRobClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
GaskinsLauraClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
GerminoRenataClassroom Teacher/Newcomer SpecialistInstructional Staff
GibsonGarryTechnology Support SpecialistTechnology
GilbertSuzanneFood Service AssociateSupport Staff
GillespieReedAssoc PrincipalAdministrator
GoodinTeresaClassroom TeacherGifted Resource Teacher
GrassoAllysonClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
HaleyAmyFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
HaneyLisaClassroom TeacherMath
HankinsMelissaAsst PrincipalAdministrator
HarrisJo AnnSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
HassBridgetTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
HatchettYulandaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
HowardKellieOffice Associate IIISupport Staff
HuneycuttJimClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
HuntKatieISS CoordinatorInstructional Support
HuntCoreyDatabase AdministratorOffice Staff
InmanKennethClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
JenkinsConnieOffice Associate III (M12)Support Staff
JenningsMichaelClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
JohnsonIrvinDirector of School CounselingSchool Counselor
JohnsonLetaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
JonesPaulClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
KaiJamirClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
KeithBarryClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
KesslerMichelleClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
KillhamLisaInstructional CoachInstructional Staff
KinneyJohnClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
KroeseKellyClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
LawrenceKellyClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
LindemannCorinneClassroom TeacherScience
LipscombBrookeClassroom TeacherMath
LloydJeffClassroom TeacherPhysical Education, Social Studies
LovingPaulaClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
MannRolfClassroom TeacherSocial Studies, World Languages
MathenyKristaSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
McCaskillBeverleyClassroom TeacherFine Arts, World Languages
McClungJamesClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Math
McdanielJonClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
McDonaldDeandraClassroom TeacherScience
MeadeJenniferClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
MichelMadeline Fine Arts
MillerSarahClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
MitchemJohnLearning Technology IntegratorInstructional Staff
ModicaKatherine Support Staff
MoralesMaryClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
Morgan-ThomasKimberlyClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts, Special Education
MoundShannonClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts, Special Education
MunseyRobertLead Coach - InstructionInstructional Coach
NashConnieFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
OliverAdrienneClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
OmesieteLydieClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Fine Arts
OrmeSarahClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
PalmerRickAthletic CoachSupport Staff
ParksGeoffClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Science
ParsonsMichaelClassroom TeacherMath
PayneGeorgeTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
PearmanMatthewAthletic DirectorAdministrator
PippinPaigeClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
PoindexterStuartClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
PrillamanJeffLead Coach - InstructionInstructional Staff
PryorCindyClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
RaiBishalCustodianBuilding Services
RaleyCindyElk Hill TDT ProviderSupport Staff
ReddKarenClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
RemalyGregSwimming CoachMath
ReynoldsGwenClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
RitchieScottClassroom TeacherMath
RiveraDavidBoys Head Soccer CoachSupport Staff
RobertsTreyCustodial Building ManagerBuilding Services
RobertsAshleyClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
RoccoLoriClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Social Studies
RostKristyFood Service AssociateSupport Staff
RowanhillAndreaClassroom TeacherScience
RussellHeatherPhysical TherapistInstructional Staff
SaboKristenClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
SchaferMichaelClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
ScottVirginiaClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
SealeTracyOffice Associate VSupport Staff
SenatorJenniferSupport StaffSupport Staff
SettleJennifer Support Staff
ShepherdPaulClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
SimpsonMariaOffice Associate IISupport Staff
SkeltonJohnClassroom TeacherInstructional Support
SmithJuwuhnTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
SmithShannonClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
SmithAnthonyClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
SouthallAdamClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
StacksJenniferClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
StallingsSarahClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
StanekChristopherClassroom TeacherScience
StillermanReaganClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
StottJeannetteClassroom TeacherFine Arts
StreitMeghanClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
StricklandAmandaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
SullivanBrittanyClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts, Special Education
TapscottTuckerClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
TapscottRuthClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
TatbyNajwaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
TaylorEvanSchool Security AssistantSupport Staff
TerpayKelseyClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
TerrellShamikaClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
ThomasLaurenClassroom TeacherFine Arts, World Languages
ThomasVeronica PriceClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
TimmsJenniferClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
TomlinTerrySchool NurseHealth Services
TrentWilliamClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
VrhovacRickyPrincipalAdministrator
WadeCullenOffice Associate III (M10/11)Support Staff
WahlMichaelTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
WaidelichLynnClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
WalkerIrvingFood Service Manager IChild Nutrition Program
WarrenThomasClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
WatersDavidClassroom TeacherScience, Support Staff
WeaverLouiseClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
WeaverJoeTruancy Officer/Homebound CoorTransportation
WellsWilliamCustodianBuilding Services
WendellRobertClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
WentzBritanyOffice Associate IISupport Staff
WentzBerkleyOffice Associate IISupport Staff
WilkersonAprilClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
WilliamsRodriguesAutism AssistantSupport Staff
WilliamsKatherineClassroom TeacherFine Arts
WilliamsonLaurenClassroom TeacherScience
WorczakStephanieClassroom TeacherSchool Psychologist
YostPeterClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
 162 records found
​​​​​​​​​​​​