Staff Directory

Administrators
Career & Tech Ed.  •  Counselors  •  Instructional Coaches  •  Language Arts  •  Librarians  •  Math
Music  •  Phys. Ed.  •  School Resource Officer  •  Science  •  Social Studies  •  Special Ed.
Visual Arts  •  World Languages  •  Other Instructional Staff
All Staff

All Staff

 A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | View All |

Last NameFirst NameTitleSubject/RoleEmailWeb site
AndersonDawnClassroom TeacherMath
AtkinsHenryAsst PrincipalAdministrator
AyresRobertClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
BaileyHannahClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
BakerKandyceBoys Tennis CoachMath
BaranJohnClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Language Arts, Math, Science, Social Studies, World Languages
BradleyPamClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
BredderEricClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
BrownDanielClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
BrownRonnieClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
CampbellMolliClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
CarpenterMeganVolleyball CoachMath
ClarkDianeClassroom TeacherScience
ColumbanoChristopherClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Special Education
ConnerAdamClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
CostonDuaneClassroom TeacherFine Arts
DeeganShannonClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
DeFrankNanetteFiscal AdministratorFiscal Services
DiOrioJuliaClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
DomerJoanieClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
DoveJeremyClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Physical Education, Science
DudleyKatinaClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Science
EddyDeleannaClassroom TeacherMath
EliasonDeanClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
EubanksNikkiClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
FergusonMonicaClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
FlahertyJoshuaClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
FrazierDerekClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
GalliganMaryClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
GarlandRobClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
GarnerRossTeaching AssistantScience
GaskinsLauraClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
GibsonGaryClient Service SpecialistSupport Staff
GilbertDavidSubstitute EmployeeSupport Staff
GillespieReedAssoc PrincipalSupport Staff
GloverDavidClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Fine Arts, Language Arts
GraceCindyGirls Tennis CoachMath
GrangerDougLead Coach - InstructionInstructional Coach
GreinerKatyClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
HaasErinClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
HabermeyerReginaLibrary Media AssistantLibrary Media Specialist
HallJamesClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
HaneyLisaClassroom TeacherMath
HargisJackieVolleyball CoachMath
HarrisJo AnnTeaching Assistant- Special EdSupport Staff
HarrisMatthewClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
HarveycutterHilaryClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
HatchettYulandaClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
HickeyTimothyClassroom TeacherMath
HuneycuttJimClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
HuntCoreyDatabase AdministratorOffice Staff
HutchinsBerniceClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
Hutchison-KrupatShannonClassroom TeacherMusic
IrvingDeandraClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
JacobyAlbertTechnology IntegratorLearning Technology Integrator
JenkinsConnieOffice Associate IIISupport Staff
JohnsonAshbyAsst PrincipalAdministrator
JohnsonLetaClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
JohnsonIrvinDirector of School CounselingSchool Counselor
JonesPaulClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
JonesToreyTeaching AssistantScience
KaiJamirClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
KeithBarryClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
KellyJennifer Support Staff
KesslerMichelleClassroom TeacherLibrary Media Specialist
KonozaJohnClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
KroeseKellyClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
LantzRosannaClassroom TeacherMath
LawrenceKellyClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
LeopoldKellseyTeaching AssistantSpecial Education
LloydJeffClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
MannRolfClassroom TeacherSocial Studies, World Languages
MartinKatieField Hockey CoachMath
MartinLisaFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
MathenyKristaSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
McCaskillBeverleyClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
McdanielJonClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
MeadeJenniferClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
MenefeeMelanieOffice Associate VSupport Staff
MichelMadelineClassroom TeacherFine Arts
MillerSarahClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
MitchellDaneeneClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
ModicaKatherine Support Staff
MoralesMaryClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
Morgan-ThomasKimberlyClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
MorrisAlvinIn School Suspension AssistantSupport Staff
MunizRoxanneOffice Associate IIISupport Staff
NeuhauserSusanTemporary Help - SchoolsSupport Staff
OhrenKelseyClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
OrmeSarahClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
ParksGeoffClassroom TeacherScience
ParsonsMichaelClassroom TeacherMath
PeairsJenniferClassroom TeacherScience
PearmanMatthewAthletic Director (Interim)Support Staff
PerezFlorentinoCustodianBuilding Services
PhillipsHankClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
PippinPaigeClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
PolettiPaigeSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
PresleySamanthaClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
PriceJillianSupport StaffSupport Staff
PryorCindyClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
RaynesHeatherFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
RemalyGregSwimming CoachMath
RemchukMichaelClassroom TeacherMath
ReynoldsGwenClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
RobbinsLukeClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
RobertsTreySupport StaffSupport Staff
RoccoLoriClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Social Studies
RooksToddClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
RowanhillAndreaClassroom TeacherScience
SchaferMichaelClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
ScottTonyaClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
SealeTracyOffice Associate VSupport Staff
SkeltonJohnClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
SmithJuwuhnTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
SmithJerrodOffice Associate IISupport Staff
SouthallAdamClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
StacksJenniferClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
StallingsSarahClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
StanekChristopherClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
StottJeannetteClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
TapscottRuthClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
TapscottTuckerClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
TatbyNajwaClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
TaylorRitaCustodianBuilding Services
TerrellShamikaClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
TerrellEricaOffice Associate IIMath
ThomasVeronica PriceClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
ThomasLaurenClassroom TeacherScience
TimmsJenniferClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
TomlinTerrySchool NurseHealth Services
TostoDaveClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
TrentWilliamClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
TurnerJessePrincipalAdministrator
Van EppSteveFood Service Manager IVSupport Staff
VossAbigaleTeaching AssistantScience
WadeCullenOffice Associate IIISupport Staff
WallerMichaelTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
WarrenThomasClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
WatersDavidClassroom TeacherScience
WeaverLouiseClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Language Arts
WeaverJoeTruancy Officer/Homebound CoorTransportation
WellsWilliamCustodianBuilding Services
WendellRobertClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
WhitmoreJanetClassroom TeacherDrama
WilkersonAprilClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
WilliamsRodriguesTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
WilliamsonLaurenClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Science
WolfMichaelaClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
WrightLisaFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
YeKarenClassroom TeacherScience
YurkovichPatriciaClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
 152 records found
​​​​​​​​​​​​