Staff Directory

Administrators
Career & Tech Ed.  •  Counselors  •  Instructional Coaches  •  Language Arts  •  Librarians  •  Math
Music  •  Phys. Ed.  •  School Resource Officer  •  Science  •  Social Studies  •  Special Ed.
Visual Arts  •  World Languages  •  Other Instructional Staff
All Staff

All Staff

 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  View All 

Last NameFirst NameTitleSubject/RoleEmailWeb site
AdamsKadijahSupport StaffSupport Staff
AllenAmandaClassroom TeacherMath
AndersonFredericInstructional CoachInstructional Staff
AtkinsHenryAsst PrincipalAdministrator
AyresRobertClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
BaberCasandraClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
BaileyHannahClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
BoyceLyndaClassroom TeacherMath
BradleyPamClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
BrownRonnieClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
BrownDanielClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
BrownKathleenGuidance InternInstructional Staff
BrownJamieFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
BushAshaeClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
CharlesHeatherOffice Associate VSupport Staff
ClarkDianeClassroom TeacherScience
ConnerAdamClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
CrooksRodClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
CruthirdsShannonClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
CummingsClaireClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
DanielsTiffanyOffice Associate IIISupport Staff
DeeganShannonClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
DeFrankNanetteFiscal AdministratorFiscal Services
DemitryPatriciaClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
DoveJeremyClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Physical Education, Science
DudleyKatinaClassroom TeacherScience
DudleyMiriahOffice Associate IISupport Staff
EastonJuliaClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
EddyDeleannaClassroom TeacherMath
EliasonDeanClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
EllisBeckyLearning Technology IntegratorInstructional Staff
EubanksNikkiClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
FerrerKarenClassroom TeacherSchool Psychologist
FlahertyJoshuaClassroom TeacherMath
FrazierDerekClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
GarlandRobClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
GaskinsLauraClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
GibsonGarryClient Service SpecialistTechnology
GilbertSuzanneFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
GillespieReedAssoc PrincipalAdministrator
GlassowLauraClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
GloverDavidClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Fine Arts
Guarini-ReyesTrishClassroom TeacherSchool Psychologist
HaneyLisaClassroom TeacherMath
HarrisJo AnnSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
HarveycutterHilaryClassroom TeacherMath
HatchettYulandaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
HefeleThomasClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
HeroldBriannaSupport StaffSupport Staff
HuneycuttJimClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
HuntKatieISS CoordinatorInstructional Support
HuntCoreyDatabase AdministratorOffice Staff
HuntingtonHannahTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
Hutchison-KrupatShannonClassroom TeacherMusic
InmanKennethClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Math
IrvingDeandraClassroom TeacherScience
JenkinsConnieOffice Associate III (M12)Support Staff
JohnsonIrvinDirector of School CounselingSchool Counselor
JohnsonAshbyAsst PrincipalAdministrator
JohnsonLetaClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
JonesPaulClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
KaiJamirClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
KeithBarryClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
KesslerMichelleClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
KillhamLisaInstructional CoachInstructional Staff
KinneyJohnClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
KobylskiAnnaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
KroeseKellyClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
LambertMargaretClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
LangMelissaSupport StaffSupport Staff
LantzRosannaClassroom TeacherMath
LawrenceKellyClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
LloydJeffClassroom TeacherPhysical Education, Social Studies
MannRolfClassroom TeacherSocial Studies, World Languages
MartinKatieField Hockey CoachMath
MartinZacharyTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
MathenyKristaSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
McCaskillBeverleyClassroom TeacherFine Arts, World Languages
McClungJamesClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Math
McdanielJonClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
MeadeJenniferClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
MelvinKateOffice Associate IIISupport Staff
MichelMadeline Fine Arts
MillerSarahClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
ModicaKatherineIEP CounselorSupport Staff
MoralesMaryClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
Morgan-ThomasKimberlyClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
MorseDominiqueTeaching AssistantIntervention Teacher
MoundShannonClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
NdandulaArletteClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
OrmeSarahClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
ParksGeoffClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Science
ParsonsMichaelClassroom TeacherMath
PayneGeorgeTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
PeairsJenniferClassroom TeacherScience
PearmanMatthewAthletic DirectorAdministrator
PerryJacquelynClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
PippinPaigeClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
PrillamanJeffLead Coach - InstructionInstructional Staff
PryorCindyClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
RaleyCindyElk Hill TDT ProviderSupport Staff
RemalyGregSwimming CoachMath
RemchukMichaelClassroom TeacherMath
ReynoldsChristine Support Staff
ReynoldsGwenClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
RichAmandaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
RobbinsLukeClassroom TeacherMath
RobertsTreySupport StaffBuilding Services
RoccoLoriClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Social Studies
RooksToddClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
RostKristyFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
RowanhillAndreaClassroom TeacherScience
RussellHeatherPhysical TherapistInstructional Staff
SaboKristenClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
SchaferMichaelClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
SealeTracyOffice Associate VSupport Staff
SerranoCynthiaOffice Associate IISupport Staff
ShepherdPaulClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
SkeltonJohnClassroom TeacherInstructional Support
SloanLangleyTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
SmithJuwuhnTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
SmithAnthonyClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
SouthallAdamClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
SpaldingMeganClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
St. ClairVirginiaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
StacksJenniferClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
StallingsSarahClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
StanekChristopherClassroom TeacherScience
StillermanReaganClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
StottJeannetteClassroom TeacherFine Arts
StreitMeghanClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
StricklandAmandaClassroom TeacherScience
TapscottTuckerClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
TapscottRuthClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
TatbyNajwaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
TerpayKelseyClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
TerrellShamikaClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
TertochaMeghanTruancy Officer/Homebound Coor-InternTransportation
ThomasLaurenClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
ThomasVeronica PriceClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
TimmsJenniferClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
TomlinTerrySchool NurseHealth Services
TostoDaveClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Language Arts, Math, Science, World Languages
TrentWilliamClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
UossephEmilyTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
VrhovacRickyPrincipalAdministrator
WadeCullenOffice Associate III (M10/11)Support Staff
WahlMichaelTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
WaidelichLynnClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
WalkerIrvingFood Service Manager IChild Nutrition Program
WaltersTonyClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
WarrenThomasClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
WatersDavidClassroom TeacherScience, Support Staff
WeaverLouiseClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Language Arts, Social Studies
WeaverJoeTruancy Officer/Homebound CoorTransportation
WellsWilliamCustodianBuilding Services
WendellRobertClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
WestonDennyTennis CoachInstructional Support
WhitmoreJanetClassroom TeacherMusic
WilkersonAprilClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
WilliamsRodriguesAutism AssistantSupport Staff
WilliamsKatherineClassroom TeacherFine Arts
WilliamsonLaurenClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Science
YachimKaytlinClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
YeKarenClassroom TeacherScience
 165 records found
​​​​​​​​​​​​