Staff Directory

Administrators
Career & Tech Ed.  •  Drama  •  Instructional Coaches  •  Language Arts  •  Librarians  •  Math
Music  •  Phys. Ed.  •  Science  •  Social Studies  •  Special Ed.  •  Visual Arts  •  World Languages
School Counselors  •  School Nurse  •  School Psychologist  •  Other Instructional Staff
All Staff

All Staff

 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  View All 

Last Name: 

Last NameFirst NameTitleSubject/RoleEmailWeb site
BarberCarlinTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
BaylorKathrynPrincipalAdministrator
BinglerKaraTeaching Assistant- Special EdSupport Staff
BreedenPhyllisFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
BrownLyndseyClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
BryantVictoriaClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
CarterAlfredaSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
CarterCarrieClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
CathroLindsayClassroom TeacherMath
ClementsChastityOffice Associate IVSupport Staff
ColemanPamTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
CrossPatriciaFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
DavisAlexTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
DavisSkyeSpeech PathologistInstructional Staff
DentRobClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
DiFazioKevinClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
DowHeatherClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
EllisJanelleClassroom TeacherMusic
ElmahdiHananCustodianBuilding Services
EngelJaneClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
EnglishErinClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
EvansDonnaClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
EwingCraigTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
FaulconerHollyClassroom TeacherMath
FinneganCarrieClassroom TeacherMusic
FlynnErinTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
ForlineRonClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
GallagherLouiseVolunteer TutorSupport Staff
GerminoRenataClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
GillispieJenniferClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
GomezLauraClassroom TeacherMath
GoodsonTracyClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
GrazierJenniferClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
GsellClaytonLead Custodian IIIBuilding Services
HallStephanieOffice Associate III (M10/11)Support Staff
HamlinJoAnnTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
HawnLindsayAutism AssistantSupport Staff
HeffernanJohnLearning Technology IntegratorInstructional Staff
HendrixStephenClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
HoganMirandaClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
HolmstromLarsClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
JacobsAndrewClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
JacobyKatherineClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
JamesJessicaClassroom TeacherScience
JohnsonKatherineTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
JohnsonJasonClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
JohnstonCobyFamily Support WorkerSocial Studies
KellyBrianClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
KingBrendaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
KodjoviYvesCustodianBuilding Services
LairdJoanClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
LeardiLynnClassroom TeacherScience
LeovirisarioLucilleFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
LilleyDeanineClassroom TeacherScience
LittonSarahClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
LloydSharonClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
LyonPearlFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
MaguireTateClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
MarshallLisaFood Service Manager IIIChild Nutrition Program
Marshall-RothMelanieTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
MartinNinaSupport StaffSupport Staff
MatteDominiqueClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
McLucasAlanClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
McMurdoThomasClassroom TeacherMath
McNeelyKateClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
MeeksBriannaTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
MegginsonVictoriaClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
MiloMeghanClassroom TeacherMath
MthethwaDinganiClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
MyersTabathaClassroom TeacherMath
PetersHannahClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
PlanasGabrielClassroom TeacherScience, World Languages
PlourdeJessicaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
PoindexterAllisonClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
PorterLisaBookkeeperOffice Staff
PoundsJasonClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
ProudfootRachelClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
PughDougCustodianBuilding Services
PughTrishSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
ReaganNeeleyClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
ReedRussellLead Client Service SpecialistTechnology
ReillyShannonClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Social Studies
RobertsAshleyClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
RucinskiDeniseSchool NurseHealth Services
SchafferWilliamAsst PrincipalAdministrator
ShafferMarciFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
SheffieldSarahClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
SimsJenniferClassroom TeacherSchool Psychologist
SmithKristinaTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
StarksAllisonClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
StavitskiJulieClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
StruzikEricClassroom TeacherMath
TamangSomCustodial Team LeaderBuilding Services
TerrillSarahClassroom TeacherMath
ThomasChristineClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
TitusNoelleClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
TrammellMindyClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
TrickBrennanClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
VogelAmandaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
WhiteKellyClassroom TeacherMath
WhitmoreJanetClassroom TeacherMusic
WinklerWendyClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
WinterAmesClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
WoodNatalieClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Social Studies
ZaneyDodziCustodianBuilding Services
ZeeseAnthonyClassroom Teacher, Teaching AssistantInstructional Support, Science, Social Studies
 106 records found
​​​​​​​​
​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​