Staff Directory

Administrators
Career & Tech Ed.  •  Instructional Coaches  •  Language Arts  •  Librarians  •  Math  •  Music
Phys. Ed.  •  Science  •  Social Studies  •  Special Ed.  •  Visual Arts  •  World Languages
School Counselors  •  School Nurse  •  School Psychologist  •  Other Instructional Staff
Office Staff  •  All Staff

All Staff

 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  View All 

Last Name: 

Last NameFirst NameTitleSubject/RoleEmailWeb site
AglioTracyClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
AlmanzaErnieClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Math
AlterDanicaClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
AndrewsJenniferClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
BarberJonClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
BaritaudRichardClassroom TeacherMusic
BeelerLydiaClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
BlakovichAmberClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Fine Arts
BlantonAndiClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
BlaseEmilyClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
BochainAmeliaClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
BoggsJillClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts, Math
BowdenTamaraClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
BoyceLisaClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Fine Arts, Special Education
CarterCindyClassroom TeacherMath
CiecierskiMorganClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
ClarkeKyleenOccupational TherapistSupport Staff
Claytor-LoveAbbyClassroom TeacherFine Arts
ConleySandyOffice Associate IVSupport Staff
CostaBethPrincipalAdministrator
CoxMelisaClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Fine Arts
CruthirdsShannonClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
DommerCraigAsst PrincipalAdministrator
DusciMelanieClassroom TeacherMath
EastCarolineClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
EberlyBrianClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
EfflandAmyClassroom TeacherMath
FieldsMariaClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
FrenchHollyClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
GallupMatthewCustodianBuilding Services
GibsonKatieFood Service AssociateSupport Staff
GoodinTeresaClassroom TeacherGifted Resource Teacher
GrubbMarlaTeaching AssistantSpecial Education
GuerrantSusanClassroom TeacherLibrary Media Specialist
HamnerJennieClassroom TeacherMath
HeltzelTimothyClassroom TeacherScience
HopewellMatthewClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
HoyMeaganClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
IssotouSouradjiCustodianBuilding Services
JenningsMichaelClassroom TeacherMath, Science
KassaYohanisClassroom TeacherScience
KillhamLisaInstructional CoachInstructional Staff
KlaloColinSupport StaffSupport Staff
KookenMary BethClassroom TeacherScience
KouryPamClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
KuhnBethClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
LampertRyanClient Service SpecialistTechnology
LancasterKristyClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
LayneAlissaBookkeeperOffice Staff
LoganSallyClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
LynchMistySchool NurseSupport Staff
MagistroJennaClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
MartinChristineClassroom TeacherMath
MartinJennyTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
MartynovNikolayCustodianBuilding Services
MatheAmyTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
McGivernErinGuidance InternSupport Staff
MclaughlinKimberlyBehavioral SupportSupport Staff
MeltonJeffClassroom TeacherMusic
MillerChuckClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
MorrisMeganOffice Associate IISupport Staff
MyersJeffClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Science
OttoLaurenFamily Support WorkerSupport Staff
PassmanStephanieLearning Technology IntegratorGifted Resource Teacher
PinsonCarrie AnneClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
PrattMargaretClassroom TeacherFine Arts, World Languages
PrillamanJeffLead Coach - InstructionInstructional Staff
ProffittJonathanTeaching AssistantSpecial Education
RocketCarrieClassroom TeacherMath
RoeschAnnieClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
RowleyDeborahTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
RumseyKevinBehavior AssistantSupport Staff
Schoppee-BortzPamelaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
SchultzCeciliaClassroom TeacherScience
SchwalmAmberClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Fine Arts
ShepherdMargieClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
SneadDanaClassroom TeacherScience
SolomonEveClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
SpencerKarenClassroom TeacherMath
StaufferBrandiClassroom TeacherMath
StrongSamLibrary Media AssistantInstructional Staff
StrzepekEricClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Social Studies
SweatmanElizabethClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
TamangPemaCustodianBuilding Services
TannerLeslieClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Science
TarrantFrankClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
TEMPLATE_HMS   
ThomasCherieClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
ThurstonJudyTeaching Assistant- Special EdSupport Staff
TimmonsWilliamClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
TomlinJimmyTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
TomsJeffClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
TrombleyAnnetteFood Service Manager IIChild Nutrition Program
TylerTeresaAsst Principal (Intern)Administrator
ValeDarcyClassroom TeacherMath
VerellKathyClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
WalkerTracyClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
WarnickKimberlyClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
WebbJaneClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
WestAndrewClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
WhitehouseElizabethClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
WilkesJenniferOffice Associate IIIEDEP, Support Staff
WilliamsMeganClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Social Studies
WilliamsJohnSecurity OfficerSupport Staff
WoodLindaFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
WorczakStephanieClassroom TeacherSchool Psychologist
WrightRichardClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
 107 records found
​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​