Staff Directory

Administrators
Kindergarten  •  1st Grade  •  2nd Grade  •  3rd Grade  •  4th Grade  •  5th Grade
Art  •  ESOL  •  Instructional Coaches  •  Librarians  •  Music  •  Physical Education
School Counselors  •  School Nurse  •  School Psychologist  •  Other Instructional Staff
All Staff

All Staff

 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  View All 

Last Name: 

Last NameFirst NameTitleGrade/RoleEmailWeb
AndersonLeslieClassroom Teacher2nd Grade, Support Staff
AndersonJeffOccupational TherapistSupport Staff
AzaravichSoniaClassroom TeacherMusic
BeckerClayClient Service SpecialistSupport Staff
BernhardtGlennClassroom Teacher2nd Grade, 4th Grade
BickersCaraLead Bus DriverTransportation
BilliesEmilyTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
BlakeyVioletEDEP TeacherEDEP
BlevinsKimClassroom Teacher5th Grade
BraseNancyOffice Associate III (M10/11)Support Staff
BrombergerLizTeaching AssistantSpecial Education
BrouderPamelaSchool Nurse - FloaterSupport Staff
BrownRebeccaClassroom Teacher4th Grade
CannonMaiaTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
CarrazcoMiguelCustodianBuilding Services
CarrollJackClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
CicatelliSusanAutism AssistantSupport Staff
CroneJoetteClassroom TeacherLibrary Media Specialist
CypserKariTeaching AssistantSpecial Education
DallasArianneEDEP TeacherEDEP
DeckerMarieClassroom TeacherPre-K
DugginsLoriBehavior AssistantSupport Staff
EllisMariaClassroom Teacher1st Grade
EnglandStaciAsst PrincipalAdministrator
FloresLuisCustodianBuilding Services
FosterMollyClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
GallagherTerryClassroom Teacher4th Grade
GarrantLatishaEDEP Special Needs AssistantEDEP
GaryAnnTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
GomezEileenSchool Nurse/School Hlth CoordHealth Services
GrebeMegTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
Groeber-FardCindyClassroom Teacher4th Grade, 5th Grade
HaasDeborahSupport StaffChild Nutrition Program
HallCaraTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
HaneySusanClassroom TeacherESOL
HankinsSaraClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
HarrisLaurenAutism AssistantSupport Staff
HersmanCindyClassroom Teacher3rd Grade
HesterAugustineEDEP AssistantChild Nutrition Program, EDEP
HinnantWhitneyClassroom Teacher1st Grade
HoggShaunaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
HolbrookSandraClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
HullHeidiSupport StaffInstructional Staff
JacobyAlbertLearning Technology IntegratorInstructional Staff
JonesJenniferTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
JonesShenilleEDEP Special Needs AssistantEDEP
KastanLindaTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
KhanSadaiClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
KingLisaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
KohlerBethClassroom TeacherKindergarten
KohlmannJoanneClassroom TeacherKindergarten
KopleyMeganClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
KressKristinClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
LambertDonnaSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
LancasterAnnClassroom Teacher1st Grade, 2nd Grade, 3rd Grade, 4th Grade, 5th Grade, Kindergarten
LaPradeSarahClassroom Teacher3rd Grade
LavinRosySpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
LawsonAlmaLead Custodian IIBuilding Services
LindenbaumJulieClassroom Teacher1st Grade
LinskeyChristineClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
LockhartPamelaFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
MarksHollydayClassroom Teacher2nd Grade
MarrsBethTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
MitchellSandraOffice Associate IVSupport Staff
MongarSurjaCustodianBuilding Services
MorrisonCherylEDEP TeacherEDEP
MunseyRobertLead Coach - InstructionInstructional Staff
NeillClaireClassroom Teacher3rd Grade
NovakMelissaTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
OlivaLaurieTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
PanellaChristinaClassroom TeacherPre-K
ParsleySarahClassroom Teacher4th Grade
PeckSusanClassroom TeacherKindergarten
PlayerElizabethClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
RosenBarbaraClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
SantanaLaurenClassroom Teacher2nd Grade
ServisLaurenClassroom TeacherSchool Psychologist
ShifflettPatriciaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
SneadPamelaClassroom Teacher3rd Grade
SnyderAnnaClassroom Teacher5th Grade
SutterfieldElsieFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
SymmesDianeOffice Associate III (M10/11)Support Staff
TeelNancyPrincipalAdministrator
ThomasLisaTeaching AssistantSpecial Education
ThorpePatriciaSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSupport Staff
WaltersKarinTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
WhiteTiffanySpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
WhiteheadJonathanClassroom Teacher5th Grade
WicksSydneyClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
 89 records found
​​​​​​​​​​
​​​​​​​​​​​​​​