Staff Directory

Administrators
Career & Tech Ed.  •  Instructional Coaches  •  Language Arts  •  Librarians  •  Math  •  Music
Phys. Ed.  •  Science  •  Social Studies  •  Special Ed.  •  Visual Arts  •  World Languages
School Counselors  •  School Nurse  •  School Psychologist  •  Other Instructional Staff
All Staff

All Staff​​​​​

 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  View All 

Last Name: 

Last NameFirst NameTitleSubject/RoleEmailWeb site
AminHumaSupport StaffSupport Staff
AndrewsCorryClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
AsherJimPrincipalAdministrator
BakerDebbieClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
BanksMoniqueTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
BannisterSusanClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
BarberMichaelClassroom TeacherScience
BensonJenniferFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
BlackMelissaClassroom TeacherMath
BoydHaroldIn School Suspension AssistantSupport Staff
BranhamIritaSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
BudziszewskiKatherineClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
CashJennaTeaching AssistantSpecial Education
CassellLindaClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
CookeEmilyClassroom TeacherScience
CraddockIdaMaeClassroom TeacherLibrary Media Specialist
CurrierJasonClassroom TeacherMath
DaughtreyJenniferClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
DavisBlairClassroom TeacherMath
DavisAinsleyClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
DudleyDonnaFood Service AssociateSupport Staff
EdgertonCherylClassroom TeacherMath
EllenKeithClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
EwersPatClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
FendleyLeslieClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
FergusonDeanFood Service Manager IVSupport Staff
FiddnerPeterClassroom TeacherMath
FortuneDonnaLead Bus DriverTransportation
FrimpongPeterCustodianBuilding Services
GallagherLynetteClassroom TeacherMath
GarnettAshleeTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
GoldsmithSaraClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
GoodeTinaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
GradyStephanieOffice Associate IIISupport Staff
HardingDianeClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
HarleyMichelleClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
HippertMichelleTeaching Assistant- Special EdSupport Staff
HolmstromLarsCommunity Engagement Program AssistantInstructional Staff
HottingerAmyOffice Associate IVSupport Staff
JenningsCraigClassroom TeacherMusic
JensenMaureenLead Coach - InstructionGifted Resource Teacher
KrugerJeffreyClassroom TeacherMath
LaPradeAndrewClassroom TeacherMusic
LeeDerrickTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
LeongKrishanClassroom Teacher, Teaching AssistantCareer & Technical Education, Instructional Support
LewisTireeseAsst PrincipalAdministrator
LewisLauraClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
LinvilleLoriClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
LoweKathrynClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
MacDougallSharonOffice Associate III (M12)Support Staff
MangiaracinaLindaClassroom TeacherMath
McKinleyKatieClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
MullinexDougClassroom TeacherScience
NewmanCourtneyClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
NystromCameronClassroom TeacherMath
O'LearyJamesClassroom TeacherScience, Social Studies
PassalacquaCalvinLead Custodian IIIBuilding Services
PattersonAlicia Support Staff
PearmanChristinaClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
PooleJasonClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
PoweOuidaSchool CounselorSupport Staff
RalstonDarrenClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
RobertsonTarenneSchool Psychologist 
RoeschAnnieClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
RyallsNatalieFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
SchoppaGabrielle MarieClassroom TeacherExploratories
ScofieldSusanClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
ScottMetaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
SenatorJenniferSupport StaffSupport Staff
SheddChrisClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
SiebertChristopherClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
SmithZeynepClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
SmithAdamClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
SpencerMarkClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
StarksAllisonLearning Technology IntegratorInstructional Staff
SteigmanLeigh AnnClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
SwapCristianeTeaching Assistant- Special EdSupport Staff
TateLeeAnnFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
TaverasMariaCustodial Team LeaderBuilding Services
TaylorScottTechnology Support SpecialistTechnology
WaldDeborahSchool NurseHealth Services
WalkerTracyClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
WeedJuliaClassroom TeacherScience
WhelanKelseyClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
WilliamsAngelaClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
WoodSharonTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
WorozbytJohnClassroom TeacherGifted Resource Teacher
WymerAndrewClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
ZentgrafTonyClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
 89 records found
​​
​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​