Staff Directory

Administrators
Kindergarten  •  1st Grade  •  2nd Grade  •  3rd Grade  •  4th Grade  •  5th Grade
Art  •  ESOL  •  Instructional Coaches  •  Librarians  •  Music  •  Physical Education
School Counselors  •  School Nurse  •  School Psychologist  •  Other Instructional Staff
All Staff

All Staff

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  View All 

Last Name: 

Last NameFirst NameTitleGrade/RoleEmailWeb
AgeeCharlesCustodianBuilding Services
ArmsteadJeannetteTeaching Assistant- Special EdSupport Staff
BaberCarolAutism AssistantSupport Staff
BakerLisaClassroom Teacher2nd Grade
BallardMollyClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
BarberGwenTeaching AssistantSpecial Education
BarrValerieTeaching Assistant- Special EdSupport Staff
BeauchampLisaOffice Associate III (M10/11)Support Staff
BelbeySydneyTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
BergerSallyTeaching Assistant- Special EdSpecial Education
BergstresserKarenSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
BigmanHilaryClassroom Teacher5th Grade
BuhleCathyTeaching Assistant- Special EdSupport Staff
CaldwellDanielleClassroom Teacher5th Grade
CantoniLisaTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
CardenHollyOffice Associate IVSupport Staff
ClarkCatherineClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
DaryananiSushmaEDEP Site Facilitator I, EDEP TeacherSupport Staff
DonaldsonAmberClassroom Teacher2nd Grade
EckerleWendyAsst PrincipalAdministrator
EichMelissaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
EidenJaniceClassroom Teacher3rd Grade
FadleyRachelTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
FaganSarahClassroom Teacher3rd Grade
FarhiMary BethClassroom Teacher3rd Grade
FerralliChristineTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
FrankfurthChristySpeech Language PathologistInstructional Staff
FranklinHeatherClassroom TeacherKindergarten
FriesenMaryTeaching Assistant- Special EdSpecial Education
GeerKimberlyClassroom Teacher1st Grade
GentryNewassaFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
GibsonLeslieClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
GibsonKimberly AnnClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
GilmoreRosemarySupport StaffSupport Staff
GoffCarenTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
GoinsJessicaTeaching Assistant - Special EdSupport Staff
GomezGabrielClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
GraybillLindseyClassroom Teacher3rd Grade
GriffinCarolineClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
GrundlerAshleyClassroom TeacherMusic
HairstonMelissaClassroom Teacher1st Grade
HarmanLisaClassroom Teacher2nd Grade
HarrisNaomiSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
HazlettJeffClassroom Teacher5th Grade
HeeschenEleniClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
HendrixVickiClassroom Teacher4th Grade
HephnerMicheleTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
HilliardJoBethTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
HobsonJohnLead Coach - InstructionInstructional Staff
HolbrookSandraClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
HullLaurieTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
HunterStephanieClassroom TeacherKindergarten
HunterKarenTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
JohnsonJohnClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
JordanTerriEDEP AssistantEDEP
KaurRupinderEDEP TeacherSupport Staff
KesslerSherryClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
KiddMelissaFood Service Manager IIChild Nutrition Program
LeachDeDeClassroom TeacherKindergarten
LearyMaggieTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
LemleyVickiTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
LipscombWhitneyClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
LouderbackRoselleEDEP AssistantEDEP
MallowMiriamTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
MartinAnnieClassroom Teacher2nd Grade
MaysAnitaClassroom TeacherLibrary Media Specialist
McCallumLexyClassroom TeacherFine Arts
McReynoldsMelissaClassroom TeacherFine Arts
MillerSarahClassroom Teacher3rd Grade
MoonWelbyClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
MooreLisaSchool NurseHealth Services
MorrisShannonCustodial Team LeaderBuilding Services
MossMarieTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
NaughtonRachelClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
NelsonMilesClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
NewmanDebbieClassroom Teacher3rd Grade
NolanCharliLearning Technology IntegratorMedia Specialist
O'NeilCaroleOffice Associate III (M12)Support Staff
Parneian EDEP AssistantInstructional Support
PatzJeffEDEP Site FacilitatorEDEP
PerkinsDerekTeaching Assistant- Special EdSpecial Education
PorterfieldMarceeClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
RehornDonnaClassroom TeacherMusic
RiceJanetEDEP Assistant, Food Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program, EDEP
RiisagerCarlyTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
RobertsAshleyFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
RoelofsVickiTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
RoeschBethClassroom Teacher4th Grade, 5th Grade
SaundersStevePrincipalAdministrator
SchwabTammyClassroom Teacher1st Grade, Kindergarten
ShellenbergerStephanieClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
ShepardCynthiaClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
ShifflettKatherineClassroom Teacher1st Grade, Kindergarten
ShraderRyanClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
ShupeKathyClassroom Teacher4th Grade, Kindergarten
SpellmanJudyClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
SpellmanEdwardClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
StokesAlexandraClassroom Teacher4th Grade
StokesAngelaLead Coach - InstructionInstructional Staff
StrikeTanaSchool PsychologistInstructional Staff
SyslingMelissaClassroom Teacher1st Grade
ThomasenCherylClassroom Teacher5th Grade
TimminsSabraClassroom TeacherESOL
TraversAimeeClassroom Teacher1st Grade
VillalonZackRegion 10 ESSSupport Staff
WelbornRandiClassroom TeacherKindergarten
WhitehurstMeganClassroom Teacher4th Grade
WhitenackJenniferClassroom TeacherGifted Resource Teacher
WilliamsNancyClassroom Teacher2nd Grade
WrightAshleyClassroom Teacher4th Grade
 110 records found
​​
​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​