Staff Directory

Administrators
Career & Tech Ed.  •  Counselors  •  Instructional Coaches  •  Language Arts  •  Librarians  •  Math
Music  •  Phys. Ed.  •  Science  •  Social Studies  •  Special Ed.  •  Visual Arts  •  World Languages
Other Instructional Staff  •  All Staff

​​All Staff

 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  View All 

Last Name: 

Last NameFirst NameTitleSubject/RoleEmailWeb
AglioTracyClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
AndrewsMeganClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
AttardEllenClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
AustKimberlyClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
BakerAllenClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
BaranHannahClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Language Arts
BarbourMarianneDatabase AdministratorSupport Staff
BarnesChristopherClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
BarnesLaNikaClassroom TeacherEarth Science, Biology
BastianJillClassroom TeacherScience
BaumAbigaleClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
BeamonJustinClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
BellElizabethClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
BenderKathrynClassroom TeacherScience
BenedictMichelleClassroom TeacherScience
BerryMichelleClassroom TeacherMath
BlackChristopherIn School Suspension AssistantSupport Staff
BledsoeKatieClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
BlountKasaundraAsst PrincipalAdministrator
BradleyWilliamCustodianBuilding Services
BrancheColleen O'KellyClassroom TeacherMath
BrannockJenniferClassroom TeacherScience
BraxtonDeannaAutism AssistantSupport Staff
BrodersenChristopherClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Math
BrownMelissaClassroom TeacherScience
BrownGariseAutism AssistantSupport Staff
BrownleeJacquelynClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
BugliaTomClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
BuninJohnClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Social Studies
BuntsBethOffice AssociateSupport Staff
BurrowsLorenaClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
BurtramRebeccaClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
ByersChrisHall Monitor/Attendance Asst.Instructional Support
ByrdJessicaClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
CabarcasMonicaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
Campbell-Classroom TeacherInstructional Staff
CantoneChristopherClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Social Studies
CarlockRussellClassroom TeacherSocial Studies, World Languages
CarrAlyssaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
ChandlerRobertClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
ChristieKatieClassroom TeacherScience
ChurchEthanTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
ClarkAnnClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
ClayMatthewClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
CoffmanCatherineClassroom TeacherMath, Special Education
Copeland-DavisShannonSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
CortesToryGuidance InternSupport Staff
CosgroElizabethClassroom TeacherMath
CoughlinLorettaClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
CountermanMarcClassroom TeacherScience
CraggJulieClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
CriderMeghanClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
CrissmanHaleyClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
CunninghamFayClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
CzeknerCJClient Service SpecialistTechnology
DalyBillClassroom TeacherMath
DaughdrillKevinLead Client Service SpecialistTechnology
DavisLeslieOffice Associate IISupport Staff
DavisAndreaClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
DealAbigailClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
DebruhlAsiyaCustodianBuilding Services
deLeonCatherineClassroom TeacherMath
DelosriosAlexisClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
DickersonChanceClassroom Facilitator (Temp)Support Staff
DiGiacomoDianeClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
DinwiddieLizClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
DinwiddieAnnaClassroom TeacherInstructional Support
DyerJuliaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
EarlyPearlStudent Support Prog ManagerSupport Staff
EspinosaDianeClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
FarabaughMichaelClassroom TeacherScience
FergusonDeanFood Service Manager IVSupport Staff
FinneganCarrieClassroom TeacherMusic
FlemingKaitlinLibrary Media AssistantInstructional Staff
FlowersAaronSupport StaffSupport Staff
FlynnPattiClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Language Arts
FrankfurthJosephClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
FuotiKirstenClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Science
GallagherPeterClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
GamaEricClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
GarlandJohnClassroom TeacherMath
GarveyBrittanyClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
GarwellJohnClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
GarwoodDustySpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
GerminoRenataClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
GiekSarahClassroom TeacherMath
GiordanoSalvatoreClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
GlassowLauraClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
GleesonAngelaClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
GobbieDianneSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
GoochMilesTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
GreenJamesTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
GreenWendellClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
GriffinBenChorus Accompanist, Classroom TeacherMusic
HaasSheriClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
HabertJaneClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
HaleLeeClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Math
HalleyKatlynTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
HamlettAlyssaClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
HankinsMelissaAsst PrincipalAdministrator
HankinsBernardClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
HankinsHalClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
HarrisLucilleSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
HartKellyClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
HeapsAngieClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
HeathBrianClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
HendricksJEDriver InstructorSupport Staff
HerbertStefanieClassroom TeacherMath
HernandezCarolTruancy Officer/Homebound CoorTransportation
HerringCarolynManagement Analyst ISupport Staff
HessMargaretClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
HobsonJohnLead Coach - InstructionInstructional Staff
HolcombVadaClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Physical Education
HolleyBuffieClassroom TeacherMath
HolmstromLarsClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
HornIngridOffice Associate III (M10/11)Support Staff
HorsleySelinaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
HorstPhilClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
HouckLaurenClassroom TeacherMath
HowardKateClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
IsaiahBrandonClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
JacksonDanielleBehavior AssistantSupport Staff
JacobyKatherineClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
JanssensCarolSupervising Registered Nurse IHealth Services
JenningsRoniClassroom TeacherScience
JoasilLariseClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
JobeLindsayClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
JohnsonJeannieOffice Associate IVSupport Staff
JohnsonKristinClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
JonesCarlCustodianBuilding Services
JordanAnthonyCustodianBuilding Services
JordanDorothyOffice Associate IVSupport Staff
KatinaJeremyCustodianBuilding Services
KeithKevinClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
KellyShannonDriver InstructorSupport Staff
KesslerDebraTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
KinneyJoyceFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
KissKarenClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
KnightKathySpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
KohlerKatherineClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
KrishnanCorinaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
LeePearlClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
Lee-CallowayShameatrissAutism AssistantSupport Staff
LennonMarenClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
LennonChristopherClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
LevinJaneAutism AssistantSupport Staff
LewisAndreCustodianBuilding Services
LiechtiVernonClassroom TeacherSocial Studies, World Languages
LillySarahClassroom TeacherMath
LindemannCorinneClassroom TeacherScience
LindsayRichardClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
Lopez-MendozaLeeOffice AssociateSupport Staff
LorenzoniAdrianClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
LuettgenJonathanClassroom TeacherMath
LyonsIanClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Social Studies
MacDonaldJenniferClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
MacMichaelJaneClassroom TeacherMath
MacMichaelJayClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Social Studies
MaloneyCaraClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
MaloneyRyanClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
MariniMarkClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
MasonAlexisClassroom TeacherGifted Resource Teacher
MasseyLauraClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
MaynardAndrewClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
MaynardGregClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
McBrianJaneTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
McElhenyBrittanyClassroom TeacherMath
McGannEricaClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
MeistrellMalcolmClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
MenadierToddClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
MenefeeMelanieOffice Associate VSupport Staff
MichenerRebeccaClassroom TeacherScience
MidoloTeresaClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
MillironsEmilyClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
MillsDebraSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
MontalbineMaryClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
MorrisCharlesClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
MorrisJenniferClassroom TeacherMusic
MorseRosalynSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
NagelBrianClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
NanniniAdrianaClassroom TeacherFine Arts
NeelBrianClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
NeilAlisonGuidance CounselorSchool Counselor
NepalGangaFood Services AssociateChild Nutrition Program
OliverCareyClassroom TeacherScience
OpieShannonClassroom TeacherSPED
OxleyKellieClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
PalmerShirleyClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
PanJudyClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
PanareseThomasClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
PankauBrantClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
ParksGracieClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
ParsonsMeghanDirector of School CounselingSchool Counselor
PaschalAngelaClassroom TeacherFine Arts
PawinskiMonicaTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
PeckTimClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Social Studies
PerryOla AnnOffice Associate VSupport Staff
PetersRebeccaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
PlowmanPhillipClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Science
PoindexterMalikClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
PriceCaitlinSupport StaffSupport Staff
PriceKimmFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
PruettDeborahClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
PrzyuskiTrevorClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
PudellNormanCustodianBuilding Services
RandallCrystalClassroom TeacherScience
RayLindaSupport StaffSupport Staff
ReaganNeeleyClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
ReaserLoriClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
ReddKarenClassroom TeacherMath
ReeseAllisonClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
ReidJaneneClassroom TeacherMath
ReyesSarahClassroom TeacherScience, World Languages
RobertsAmberClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
RobertsAshleyClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
RuemmlerPatriciaClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
RyallsNatalieFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
RyderSheilaFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
SamuelLindaClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
SchiermanHirokoClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
SchindlerKayOffice Associate III (M10/11)Support Staff
SchoeffelCoriClassroom Teacher2nd Grade, 3rd Grade, 4th Grade, 5th Grade
SchwalmJeffreyClassroom TeacherScience
ScottCharlieClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
SeipelAdamLearning Technology IntegratorInstructional Staff
ShaferKerryClassroom TeacherMath
SharmaPremCustodianBuilding Services
ShellRianClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Social Studies
SherrillAmyClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
SherwellJamieClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
ShifflettLauraClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
ShraderNicoleClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
SismanRuthClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
SitesTeresaLead Driver/Third Party TesterSupport Staff
SlobodnjakMichaelClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
SmithMorganHall Monitor/Attendance Asst.Instructional Support
SmithCarrieClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
SmithShannonClassroom TeacherMath, World Languages
SmithCraigAsst PrincipalAdministrator
SoffaTracyClassroom TeacherScience
SpellmanJasonSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSupport Staff
SprouseAudreySpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
StrongJulieClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
SullivanCathyFood Service AssociateSupport Staff
TabernerCandaceClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
TaylorScottClient Service SpecialistTechnology
ThackerEmilyClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
ThillTedClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
ThomasGregClassroom TeacherMusic
ThorsenEricaClassroom TeacherLibrary Media Specialist
ThravesLaurenClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
TichnerRebeccaSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
TitoneMattCustodial Building ManagerBuilding Services
TownsendCharlesClassroom TeacherSocial Studies, World Languages
TownsendTonyClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
TriceRuthClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
TrippelJohnSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
TurnerAlyssaY-CAPP Site SupervisorSupport Staff
TurnerStevenClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
TurnerJessePrincipalAdministrator
TysonDebAthletic DirectorAdministrator
UlrichAndrewClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
VandygriffKristiClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
VerhamErinClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
WallerMichaelTeaching AssistantInstructional Support, Substitute Employee
WarrenBobClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
WashingtonSheenaOffice Associate III (M12)Support Staff
Waters-WicksKarenCommunity Program CoordinatorSupport Staff
WayneTonyClassroom TeacherScience
WebbSharonClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
WebberDianaClassroom TeacherScience
WeisendLanceClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
WhiteBethGuidance InternLanguage Arts
WillsMeickaSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSupport Staff
WoodMeganAsst PrincipalInstructional Coach
WoodCharlotteClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
WoolfolkBillClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
WorkmanFrankCustodianBuilding Services
YostPeterClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
YoungAlyssandraTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
ZivickAnaClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
 281 records found
​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​