Staff Directory

Administrators
Career & Tech Ed.  •  Counselors  •  Instructional Coaches  •  Language Arts  •  Librarians  •  Math
Music  •  Phys. Ed.  •  Science  •  Social Studies  •  Special Ed.  •  Visual Arts  •  World Languages
Other Instructional Staff  •  All Staff

​​All Staff

 A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | View All |

Last NameFirst NameTitleSubject/RoleEmailWeb site
AglioTracyClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
AndersonFredericClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
AttardEllenClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
AustKimberlyClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
BaranHannahClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Language Arts
BarnesLaNikaOffice Associate VSupport Staff
BarnesChristopherClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
BastianJillClassroom TeacherScience
BaumAbigaleClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
BaylissChristopherClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
BeamonJustinClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
BeardsleyAndreaClassroom TeacherScience
BenderKathrynClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
BerryMichelleClassroom TeacherMath
BlackChristopherIn School Suspension AssistantSupport Staff
BlaneSarahSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
BledsoeKatieClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
BlountKasaundraAsst PrincipalAdministrator
BradleyWilliamCustodianBuilding Services
BrancheColleen O'KellyClassroom TeacherMath
BrannockJenniferClassroom TeacherScience
BraxtonDeannaAutism AssistantSupport Staff
BrodersenChristopherClassroom TeacherMath
BrownMelissaClassroom TeacherScience
BrownGariseAutism AssistantEDEP, Instructional Support
BrownleeJacquelynClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
BugliaTomClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
BuninJohnClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Social Studies
BuntsBethOffice AssociateSupport Staff
BurrowsLorenaClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
BurtramRebeccaClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts, World Languages
ByersChrisHall Monitor/Attendance Asst.Support Staff
ByrdJessicaClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
CabarcasMonicaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
Campbell-Classroom TeacherSupport Staff
CantoneChristopherClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
CarlockRussellClassroom TeacherSocial Studies, World Languages
CharlesHeatherOffice Associate III (M12)Support Staff
ChristieKatieClassroom TeacherScience
ClayMatthewClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
CoffmanCatherineClassroom TeacherMath, Special Education
Copeland-DavisShannonSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
CortesToryGuidance InternSupport Staff
CosgroElizabethClassroom TeacherMath
CoughlinLorettaClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
CountermanMarcClassroom TeacherScience
CraggJulieClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
CriderMeghanClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
CunninghamFayClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
CzeknerCJClient Service SpecialistTechnology
DalyBillClassroom TeacherMath
DaughdrillKevinLead Client Service SpecialistTechnology
DavisLeslieOffice Associate IISupport Staff
DavisAndreaClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
DealAbigailClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
DebruhlAsiyaCustodianBuilding Services
deLeonCatherineClassroom TeacherMath
DickersonChanceClassroom Facilitator (Temp)Support Staff
DiGiacomoDianeClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
DinwiddieAnnaTeaching AssistantSpecial Education
DyerJuliaSubstitute EmployeeSupport Staff
EarlyPearlStudent Support Prog ManagerSupport Staff
EdwardsRoseDatabase AdministratorOffice Staff
EspinosaDianeClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
FarabaughMichaelClassroom TeacherScience
FergusonDeanFood Service Manager IVSupport Staff
FinneganCarrieClassroom TeacherMusic
FlemingKaitlinLibrary Media AssistantSupport Staff
FlowersAaronSupport StaffSupport Staff
FlynnPattiClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Language Arts
FrankfurthJosephClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
FuotiKirstenClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Science
GallagherPeterClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
GamaEricClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
GarlandJohnClassroom TeacherMath
GarwellJohnClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
GarwoodDustySpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
GiekSarahClassroom TeacherMath
GiordanoSalvatoreClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
GlassowLauraSubstitute EmployeeSupport Staff
GleesonAngelaClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
GobbieDianneSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
GoochMilesTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
GreenWendellClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
GriffinBenChorus Accompanist, Classroom TeacherMusic
HaasSheriClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
HaasErinClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
HaleLeeClassroom TeacherMath
HalleyKatlynTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
HamlettAlyssaClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
HankinsMelissaAsst PrincipalAdministrator
HankinsHalClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
HankinsBernardClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
HarrisLucilleSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
HeapsAngieClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
HeathBrianClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
HeffernanJohnLearning Technology IntegratorLearning Technology Integrator
HendricksJEDriver InstructorSupport Staff
HerbertStefanieClassroom TeacherMath
HernandezCarolTruancy Officer/Homebound CoorTransportation
HerringCarolynManagement Analyst ISupport Staff
HessMargaretClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
HobsonJohnLead Coach - InstructionInstructional Coach
HolcombVadaClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
HolleyBuffieClassroom TeacherMath
HolmstromLarsClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
HornIngridOffice Associate III (M10/11)Support Staff
HorstPhilClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
HouckLaurenClassroom TeacherMath
IsaiahBrandonClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
JacksonScottClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
JacksonDanielleBehavior AssistantSupport Staff
JanssensCarolSupervising Registered Nurse IHealth Services
JenningsRoniClassroom TeacherScience
JoasilLariseClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
JobeLindsayClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
JohnsonJeannieOffice Associate IVSupport Staff
JohnsonKristinClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
JonesMaryCustodianBuilding Services
JonesCarlCustodianBuilding Services
JonesKristinaClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
JordanDorothyOffice Associate IVSupport Staff
JordanAnthonyCustodianBuilding Services
KaiJamirClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
KatinaJeremyCustodianSupport Staff
KeithKevinClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
KellyShannonDriver InstructorSupport Staff
KesslerDebraTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
KeysLeilaniClassroom TeacherSocial Studies, World Languages
KillhamLisaClassroom TeacherScience, World Languages
KinneyJoyceFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
KirchnerMatthewClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
KissKarenClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
KnightKathySpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
KohlerKatherineClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
KrishnanCorinaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
LennonChristopherClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
LennonMarenClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
LevinJaneAutism AssistantSupport Staff
LewisAndreCustodianBuilding Services
LiechtiVernonClassroom TeacherSocial Studies, World Languages
LillySarahClassroom TeacherMath
LindemannCorinneClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
LindsayRichardClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
Lopez-MendozaLeeOffice AssociateSupport Staff
LorenzoniAdrianClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
LuettgenJonathanClassroom TeacherMath
LyonsIanClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Social Studies
MacDonaldJenniferClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
MacMichaelJaneClassroom TeacherMath
MacMichaelJayClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
MaloneyCaraClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
MariniMarkClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
MasonAlexisClassroom TeacherGifted Resource Teacher
MasseyLauraClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
MaynardGregClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
MaynardAndrewClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
McBrianJaneTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
McElhenyBrittanyClassroom TeacherMath
MeistrellMalcolmClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
MenadierToddClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Science
MichenerRebeccaClassroom TeacherScience
MidoloTeresaClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
MillironsEmilyClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
MillsDebraSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
MontalbineMaryClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
MorrisJenniferClassroom TeacherMusic
MorrisCharlesClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
MorseRosalynSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
NagelBrianClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
NanniniAdrianaClassroom TeacherFine Arts
NeilAlisonGuidance CounselorSchool Counselor
NepalGangaFood Services AssociateBuilding Services
OliverCareyClassroom TeacherScience
OxleyKellieClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
PalmerShirleyClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
PankauBrantClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
ParsonsMeghanDirector of School CounselingSchool Counselor
PawinskiMonicaTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
PeckTimClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Social Studies
PerryJacquelynClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
PerryOla AnnOffice Associate VSupport Staff
PlowmanPhillipClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Science
PriceKimmFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
PriceCaitlinSupport StaffSupport Staff
PruettDeborahClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
PrzyuskiTrevorClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
PudellNormanCustodianBuilding Services
RameyRichardClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Social Studies
RamseyPeggyClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
RandallCrystalClassroom TeacherScience
RayLinda Support Staff
ReaganNeeleyClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
ReaserLoriClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
ReddKarenClassroom TeacherMath
ReeseAllisonClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
ReidJaneneClassroom TeacherMath
ReyesSarahClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
RobertsAshleyClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
RobertsAmberClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
RuemmlerPatriciaClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
RyallsNatalieFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
RyderSheilaFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
SamuelLindaClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
SchiermanHirokoClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
SchindlerKayOffice Associate III (M10/11)Support Staff
SchwalmJeffreyClassroom TeacherScience
ScottCharlieClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
ShaferKerryClassroom TeacherMath
SharmaPremCustodianBuilding Services
ShellRianClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
SherrillAmyClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
SherwellJamieClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
ShifflettLauraClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
ShraderNicoleClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
SingelKarenClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
SismanRuthClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
SitesTeresaLead Driver/Third Party TesterSupport Staff
SmithShannonClassroom TeacherMath, World Languages
SmithCarrieClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
SmithCraigAsst PrincipalAdministrator
SoffaTracyClassroom TeacherScience
SpellmanJasonSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
SprouseAudreySpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
StrongJulieClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
SullivanCathyFood Service AssociateSupport Staff
TabernerCandaceClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
TaylorScottClient Service SpecialistTechnology
ThackerEmilyClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
ThillTedClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
ThomasJayPrincipalAdministrator
ThomasGregClassroom TeacherMusic
ThorsenEricaClassroom TeacherLibrary Media Specialist
TichnerRebeccaSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
TitoneMattCustodial Building ManagerBuilding Services
TownsendCharlesClassroom TeacherSocial Studies, World Languages
TownsendTonyClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
TriceRuthClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
TrippelJohnSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
TurnerStevenClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
TurnerElizabethClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
TurnerAlyssaY-CAPP Site SupervisorSupport Staff
TysonDebAthletic DirectorAdministrator
UlrichAndrewClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
VandygriffKristiSubstitute EmployeeFine Arts, Language Arts
Villarroel BurrussMariaClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
WarrenBobClassroom TeacherAthletics Coach
WashingtonSheenaOffice Associate III (M12)Support Staff
Waters-WicksKarenCommunity Program CoordinatorSupport Staff
WayneTonyClassroom TeacherScience
WebbSharonClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
WebberDianaClassroom TeacherScience
WeisendLanceClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
WhiteBethGuidance InternLanguage Arts
WillsMeickaSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfEDEP, Instructional Support
WojcikAndrewClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
WoodCharlotteClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
WoodMeganAsst PrincipalAdministrator
WoolfolkBillClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
WorkmanFrankCustodianBuilding Services
YostPeterSubstitute EmployeeSupport Staff
YoungAlyssandraTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
ZivickAnaStudent Support SpecialistVisual Arts
 263 records found
​​​​​​​​​​
​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​