Staff Directory

Administrators
Career & Tech Ed.  •  Instructional Coaches  •  Language Arts  •  Librarians  •  Math  •  Music
Phys. Ed.  •  Science  •  Social Studies  •  Special Ed.  •  Visual Arts  •  World Languages
School Counselors  •  School Nurse  •  School Psychologist  •  Other Instructional Staff
All Staff

All Staff

 A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | View All |

Last NameFirst NameTitleSubject/RoleEmailWeb site
ArcherDianeClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
BaberCarolClassroom TeacherMath
BarberJonClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
BloorDouglasClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
BradleyMelvinLead Custodian IIBuilding Services
BreckenridgePollyClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
CabreraLaurenClassroom TeacherScience
CappsNatalieClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
CarrollLisaTeaching AssistantSpecial Education
CollierKarenOffice Associate IIISupport Staff
CollinsMelissaFood Service Manager IIChild Nutrition Program
Cooper-SimpsonLutriceTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
CrawfordMakenzieClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
CruthirdsShannonClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
CurryLolitaTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
de VoursneyPaulClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
DoarBillClassroom TeacherMath
DrumhellerJennyClassroom TeacherMath
Dwier-SeldenAlisonPrincipalAdministrator
FerrerKarenClassroom TeacherSchool Psychologist
Garcia-DazaCesarCustodianBuilding Services
GrahamJenniferClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
HaluskaPeggyClassroom TeacherMusic
HansellMichaelClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
HarrisDustinClient Service SpecialistTechnology
HicksJosephClassroom TeacherMath
HoffmanPaulaClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
HolmstromLarsClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
HowardKateInstructional CoachInstructional Coach
Hutchison-KrupatShannonClassroom TeacherMusic
JacksonMarkitaElk Hill WorkerSupport Staff
KauffmanDanielleClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
KeppleHeatherClassroom TeacherScience
KozubNancy-LeeClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
KrouseRamonaFood Service AssociateSupport Staff
LacyYaxClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
LaymanMarthaTeaching AssistantSpecial Education
LundgrenRenee Support Staff
MardenDanielaSchool NurseHealth Services
MaticsWillClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
McElroyRachelClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
McElroyTommyClassroom TeacherFine Arts
ParrishBarbaraCustodianBuilding Services
PlumbNealClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
ProffittMichelleClassroom TeacherLibrary Media Specialist
RalstonDarrenClassroom TeacherEnglish
RigbySusanClassroom TeacherScience, Special Education
RoebuckWardellaFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
SkolnickDebraClassroom TeacherMath
StegerT. J.Classroom TeacherPhysical Education
ThackerBekiBookkeeperOffice Staff
VanDykeJeanneClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
VaughnRodClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
VinelMarieClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
WaltonJoshAsst PrincipalAdministrator
WellsMasonCustodianBuilding Services
WoodFrancesOffice Associate IVSupport Staff
 57 records found
​​​​​
​​​​​​​​​