Staff Directory

Administrators
Career & Tech Ed.  •  Instructional Coaches  •  Language Arts  •  Librarians  •  Math  •  Music
Phys. Ed.  •  Science  •  Social Studies  •  Special Ed.  •  Visual Arts  •  World Languages
School Counselors  •  School Nurse  •  School Psychologist  •  Other Instructional Staff
All Staff

All Staff

 A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | View All |

Last NameFirst NameTitleSubject/RoleEmailWeb site
ArcherDianeClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
BaberCarolClassroom TeacherMath
BarberJonClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
BlaesingMaryClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
BloorDouglasClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
BorashTonyLead Coach - InstructionInstructional Staff
BradleyMelvinLead Custodian IIBuilding Services
BreckenridgePollyClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
CabreraLaurenClassroom TeacherScience
CappsNatalieClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
CarrollLisaTeaching AssistantSpecial Education
CollierKarenOffice Associate IIISupport Staff
CollinsMelissaFood Service Manager IIChild Nutrition Program
Cooper-SimpsonLutriceTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
CrawfordMakenzieCounselor/TestingSchool Counselor
CruthirdsShannonClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
CurryLolitaTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
CurryAshleeTeaching AssistantSpecial Education
de VoursneyPaulClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
DeeringShelleyClassroom TeacherMath
DoarBillClassroom TeacherMath
DreyerMaryClassroom TeacherSpeech / Language Pathology
DrumhellerJennyClassroom TeacherMath
Dwier-SeldenAlisonPrincipalAdministrator
FerrerKarenClassroom TeacherSchool Psychologist
GaussJasmineTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
GimbertThereseTeaching AssistantSpecial Education
GrahamJenniferClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
HaluskaPeggyClassroom TeacherMusic
HaneyJoy Support Staff
HansellMichaelClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
HarrisDustinClient Service SpecialistTechnology
HicksJosephClassroom TeacherMath
HoffmanPaulaClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
Hutchison-KrupatShannonClassroom TeacherMusic
JacksonMarkitaElk Hill WorkerSupport Staff
JohnsonAnitaFood Service AssociateSupport Staff
KauffmanDanielleClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
KeppleHeatherClassroom TeacherScience
KnightCherylClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
KozubNancy-LeeClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
KrouseRamonaFood Service AssociateSupport Staff
LacyYaxClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
LaymanMarthaTeaching AssistantSpecial Education
LundgrenRenee Support Staff
MardenDanielaSchool NurseSchool Nurse
MaticsWillClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
McElroyRachelClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
McElroyTommyClassroom TeacherFine Arts
MonacoPetraElk Hill WorkerSupport Staff
PageMargaretClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
ParrishBarbaraCustodianBuilding Services
PerezFlorentinoCustodianBuilding Services
PlumbNealClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
ProffittMichelleClassroom TeacherLibrary Media Specialist
ReaganNeeleyClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
RemchukMichaelClassroom TeacherMath
RigbySusanClassroom TeacherScience
RoebuckWardellaFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
SkolnickDebraClassroom TeacherMath
StegerT. J.Classroom TeacherPhysical Education
TabassoAlexandriaClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
ThackerBekiBookkeeperOffice Staff
TreadwaySarahTeaching Assistant - Special EducationSupport Staff
Van DykeJeanneClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
VaughnRodClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
VinelMarieClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
WaltonJoshAssistant PrincipalSupport Staff
WamsleyJonathanClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
WellsMasonCustodianBuilding Services
WendellRobertClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
WoodFrancesOffice Associate IVSupport Staff
 72 records found
​​​​​
​​​​​​​​​