Staff Directory

Administrators
Career & Tech Ed.  •  Counselors  •  Instructional Coaches  •  Language Arts  •  Librarians  •  Math
Music  •  Phys. Ed.  •  Science  •  Social Studies  •  Special Ed.  •  Visual Arts  •  World Languages
Other Instructional Staff  •  All Staff

​​All Staff

 A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | View All |

Last NameFirst NameTitleSubject/RoleEmailWeb site
AglioTracyClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
AllenSandraOffice Associate VSupport Staff
AllenBenClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
AndersonCourtneyFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
AustKimberlyClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
BaileySarahClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
BaranHannahClassroom Teacher, Teaching AssistantLanguage Arts
BarbourMelisiaTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
BarnesLaNikaOffice Associate IIISupport Staff
BarnesChristopherClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
BarreraAnnetteFood Service Assistant ManagerChild Nutrition Program
BaumAbigaleClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
BellamyWesClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
BennettSarahBehavioral Health SpecialistSupport Staff
BerryMichelleClassroom TeacherMath
BickleyDonaldTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
BlaneSarahSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
BradleyWilliamCustodianBuilding Services
BrancheColleen O'KellyClassroom TeacherMath
BraxtonDeannaTeaching AssistantSpecial Education
BrooksLarryCustodianBuilding Services
BrownMelissaClassroom TeacherScience
BrownBeatriceSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
BrownleeJacquelynClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
BuczynaJasonClassroom TeacherScience
BugliaTomClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
BuninJohnClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Social Studies
BurrowsLorenaClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
BurzumatoBradleyClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
CampbellChrisClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
ChamnessBreeOffice Associate VSupport Staff
ChristieKatieClassroom TeacherScience
ChrobakRaymondClassroom TeacherLibrary Media Specialist
ClayMatthewClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
ClaytonAndrewSubstitute EmployeeSupport Staff
CoffmanCatherineClassroom TeacherMath
CookSamuelClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
Copeland-DavisShannonSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
CosgroLizClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
CoughlinLorettaClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
CrawfordAmandaCustodianSupport Staff
CriderMeghanClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
CunninghamFayClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
DalyBillClassroom TeacherMath
DaughdrillKevinLead Client Service SpecialistTechnology
DavisLeslieOffice Associate IISupport Staff
DavisAndreaClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
DebruhlAsiyaCustodianBuilding Services
DeFrankNanetteOffice Associate IVSupport Staff
DelseroneSarahClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
DickersonChanceTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
DiGiacomoDianeClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
DilworthAndrewClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
DoarJennyClassroom TeacherMath
DyerJuliaClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
EarlyPearlStudent Support SpecialistSupport Staff
EdwardsRoseDatabase AdministratorOffice Staff
EspinosaDianeClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
FallonPaulaClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
FarabaughMichaelClassroom TeacherScience
FarrLucasClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
FergusonDeanFood Service Manager IVSupport Staff
FinneganCarrieClassroom TeacherMusic
FloodMaryClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
FlynnPattiClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
FoutzSteveClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
FowlerBurtonCustodianBuilding Services
FrankfurthJosephClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
FuotiKirstenClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Science
GallagherPeterClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
GamaEricClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
GarlandJohnClassroom TeacherMath
GarnettMollyClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
GarwellJohnClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
GarwoodDustySpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
GiordanoSalvatoreClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
GleesonAngelaClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
GobbieDianneSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
GrahamKarinInstructional CoachInstructional Coach
GrahamMariClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
GreenWendellClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
GreenKelseyClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
GriffinBenClassroom TeacherMusic
GrimmSharonOffice Associate IIISupport Staff
HaasSheriClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
HaleLeeClassroom TeacherMath
HankinsMelissaAsst PrincipalAdministrator
HankinsHalClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
HarrisElizabethSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
HarrisLucilleSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
HeapsAngieClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts, Special Education
HeathBrianClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
HerbertStefanieClassroom TeacherMath
HernandezCarolTruancy Officer/Homebound CoorSupport Staff
HerringCarolynManagement Analyst ISupport Staff
HolcombVadaClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
Holden-GreenSueClassroom TeacherSocial Studies, Special Education
HolleyBuffieClassroom TeacherMath
HooverKellieClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
HorstPhilClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
HouckLaurenClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
HowardKateInstructional CoachInstructional Coach
IsaiahBrandonClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
JacksonScottClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
JacksonEllen-AshtonClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
JanssensCarolSupervising Registered Nurse IHealth Services
JenningsRoniClassroom TeacherScience
JobeLindsayClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
JohnsonJeannieOffice Associate IIISupport Staff
JohnsonKristinClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
JonesMaryCustodianBuilding Services
JonesCarlCustodianBuilding Services
JonesBillTeaching AssistantSpecial Education
JordanDorothyOffice Associate IVSupport Staff
JordanAnthonyCustodianBuilding Services
KarnazeAnnaClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
KellyShannonDriver InstructorSupport Staff
KesslerDebraTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
KeysBarbaraClassroom TeacherSocial Studies, World Languages
KiehnCarlAsst PrincipalAdministrator
KillhamLisaClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
KinneyJoyceFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
KirkhamAbigailClassroom TeacherMath
KissKarenClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Social Studies
KnightKathyTeaching AssistantSpecial Education
KutteschDorisLibrary Media AssistantLibrary Media Specialist
LennonChristopherClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
LennonMarenClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
LevinJaneSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
LewisTireeseAsst PrincipalAdministrator
LewisAndreCustodianBuilding Services
LiechtiVernonClassroom TeacherSocial Studies, World Languages
LillySarahClassroom TeacherMath
LinMelissaClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
LindsayRichardClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
LloydSharonClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
LloydSarahIn School Suspension AssistantAPEX / ISD Coordinator
LutherKierstenClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
LyonsIanClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
MacDonaldJenniferClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
MacMichaelJaneClassroom TeacherMath
MacMichaelJayClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
MaloneyCaraClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
MariniMarkClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
MarshallEdithCustodianBuilding Services
MasonAlexisClassroom TeacherGifted Resource Teacher
MasseyLauraClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
MawyerPatriciaOffice Associate IIISupport Staff
MaynardGregClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
MichenerRebeccaClassroom TeacherScience
MidoloTeresaClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
MillironsEmilyClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
MillsDebraSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
MitchellLeAnnTeaching AssistantSpecial Education
MonHongCustodianBuilding Services
MooreEricaClassroom TeacherMESA
MorrisJenniferClassroom TeacherMusic
MorrisCharlesClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
MorrisOsieFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
MorseRosalynSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
MurphyThereseClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
NagelBrianClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
NeePatrickTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
NeedhamChrisClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Math
O'ConnorKeriClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
OliverCareyClassroom TeacherScience
OschrinGailFamily SpecialistSpecial Services
PaceChuckClassroom TeacherScience
PageJohnTeaching AssistantSpecial Education
PalmerShirleyClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
PankauBrantClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
ParksDanielClassroom TeacherScience
ParsonsMeghanDirector of School CounselingSchool Counselor
PavloRonaClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
PawinskiMonicaTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
PerksPhillipClient Service SpecialistTechnology
PerryJacquelynClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
PerryOla AnnOffice Associate IIISupport Staff
PetersCaroleClassroom TeacherScience
PixleyLauraSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
PlowmanPhillipClassroom TeacherScience
PoindexterYolandaFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
PriceKimmFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
PrillamanJeffClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Math
PruettDeborahClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
PrzyuskiTrevorClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
PudellNormanCustodianBuilding Services
PughDougCustodianBuilding Services
RameyRickClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Social Studies
RamseyPeggyClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
RandallCrystalClassroom TeacherScience
ReaDonaldDriver InstructorSupport Staff
ReaserLoriClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
ReddRodneyClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
ReeseAllisonClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
RobertsAshleyClassroom TeacherMath
RobertsAmberClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
RoeschAnnieClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
RogersRobertCustodianSupport Staff
RomickMichaelClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
RuemmlerPatriciaClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
RyanKarin AnneClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
SalernoMattInstructional CoachInstructional Coach
SamuelLindaClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
SawyerJessicaClassroom TeacherMath
SchiermanHirokoClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
SchindlerKayOffice Associate IIISupport Staff
SchwalmJeffreyClassroom TeacherScience
ScottCharlieClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
ScyocMarthaLibrary Media AssistantLibrary Media Specialist
ShaferKerryClassroom TeacherMath
ShearburnJaneneClassroom TeacherMath
ShellRianClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
SherrillAmyClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
SherwellJamie School Counselor
ShifflettLauraInstructional CoachInstructional Coach
ShraderNicoleClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
SingelKarenClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
SingelRachelClassroom TeacherArt
SismanRuthClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
SkalakMichaelClassroom TeacherMath
SloanMacKenzieTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
SmithShannonClassroom TeacherESOL
SmithCarrieClassroom TeacherSpecial Education (Chair)
SoffaTracyClassroom TeacherScience
SokolKellyClassroom TeacherMath, World Languages
SolomonEveClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
SprouseAudreyTeaching AssistantSpecial Education
StoligroszMaryFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
StorerJustinClassroom TeacherMath
StrongJulieClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
Sublette-WilliamsonJenniferLead Coach - InstructionGifted Resource Teacher
SullivanEmilyClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
SutherlandSandraSubstitute EmployeeSupport Staff
TerrellShamikaClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
ThackerEmilyClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
ThibodeauKaraClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
ThillTedClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
ThomasJayPrincipalAdministrator
ThomasGregClassroom TeacherMusic
ThornhillKristenClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
ThorsenEricaClassroom TeacherLibrary Media Specialist
TichnerRebeccaSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
TitoneMattCustodial Building ManagerBuilding Services
TomanStephanie Support Staff
TownsendCharlesClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
TriceRuthClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
TrippelJohnSpecial Ed Asst - Sev/ProfSpecial Education
TurnerStevenClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
TylerTeresaClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
TysonDebAthletic DirectorAdministrator
UlrichAndrewClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
UlropeBetsy Support Staff
VidanoSusanneTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
Villarroel BurrussMariaClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
Waters-WicksKarenCommunity Education CoordinatorSupport Staff
WayneTonyClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Science
WebbSharonClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
WebberDianaClassroom TeacherScience
WeisendLanceClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
WilliamsThadCustodianBuilding Services
WilliamsMary Support Staff
WillsDavidCustodial Supervisor IBuilding Services
WilsonBarbaraTeaching AssistantSpecial Education
WingerathLisaClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
WojcikAndrewClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
WoodCharlotteClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
WoodMeganAsst PrincipalAdministrator
WorkmanFrankCustodianBuilding Services
WorleyAngelaClassroom TeacherScience
WrightAdamOffice Associate IVSupport Staff
WyantConstanceClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
YoungAlyssandraTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
 273 records found
​​​​​​​​​​
​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​